Ewige Bestenliste

Bestenliste Männer Verein Jahrgang Lauf Zeit
1. Muenzel, Wolfgang LG Frankfurt 1952 1986 48:39
2. Dold, Guido LT Furtwangen 1963 1987 48:58
3. Franke, Herbert TSV Oberstdorf 1953 1983 49:03
4. Sambale, Martin SVO Germaringen 1965 1994 49:12
5. Debertin, Dirk SG Walldorf-Astoria 1967 1989 49:26
6. Doll, Charly LC Breisgau 1954 1989 49:33
7. Kehl, Philipp SVO Germaringen 1965 1995 49:58
8. Beha, Josef FC Unterkirnach 1981 2007 50:05
9. Ranftl, Dieter TV Waldstr.Wiesbaden 1966 1994 50:18
10. Koenig, Kurt Team Salomon 1957 1987 50:20
11. Notz, Dieter 1955 1984 50:28
12. Jenne, Markus USC Freiburg 1976 2007 50:35
13. Preuss, Georg SC Haag 1961 1987 50:51
14. Wohllebe, Stefan TV Waldstr.Wiesbaden 1968 1995 50:56
15. Zeiler, Timo TSV Trochtelfingen 1981 2003 50:59
16. Englert, Christian TV Hatzenbuehl 1964 1999 50:59
17. Ulrich, Dominik USC Freiburg 1981 2006 51:11
18. Leipner, Joerg LG Frankfurt 1967 1995 51:12
19. Paternoster, Stefan Salomon / LG Passau 1979 2010 51:17
20. Leder, Lothar DSW Darmstadt 1971 1993 51:19
21. Fuhrbach, Christoph TV Hatzenbuehl 1970 2002 51:23
22. Benz, Joachim LG Brandenkopf 1965 1996 51:26
23. Raedler, Gebhard TSV Oberstaufen 1952 1986 51:28
24. Strobl, Helmut SVO Germaringen 1959 1987 51:33
25. Hobmaier, Reinmund TSV Endorf 1962 1987 51:36
26. Zipfel, Peter SV Kirchzarten 1956 1989 51:36
27. Philpott, Adrian 1954 1984 51:37
28. Paul, Stefan VFL Sindelfingen 1959 1989 51:47
29. Hauser, Anton 1956 1983 51:47
30. Rott, Siegfried TSV Endorf 1964 1987 51:50
31. Beha, Meinrad FC Unterkirnach 1952 1987 51:54
32. Loeffler, Klaus TF Feuerbach 1965 1989 51:57
33. Froehlich, Peter LC Breisgau 1963 1994 51:57
34. Ernst, Walter SVO Germaringen 1970 1995 51:58
35. Schönberger, Korbinian Salomon / LLC Mar. Regensburg 1984 2010 51:59
36. Boeltz, Stefan TV Michelbach 1966 1993 52:02
37. Renambatz, Jean-Pierre LG Brandenkopf 1956 1992 52:07
38. Benz, Ulrich LG Brandenkopf 1976 2006 52:07
39. Stangl, Josef FTSV Straubing 1955 1994 52:09
40. Schneider-Strittmatt, Clemens LAC-Quelle Fuerth 1948 1979 52:11
41. Göpfert, Thomas LT Sulz am Eck 1979 2010 52:12
42. Blum, Siegfried FC Unterkirnach 1950 1987 52:15
43. Frei, Max USC Freiburg 1977 2003 52:20
44. Huebenthal, Axel LC Bad Duerkheim 1955 1987 52:20
45. Singer, Andre SG Adelsberg 1970 1994 52:20
46. Hermle, Gerd SV Waldkirch 1962 1996 52:22
47. Schindler, Reinhold LG Ruelzheim 1954 1991 52:23
48. Frischmann, Gustav LG Frankfurt 1951 1986 52:25
49. Jenniches, Peter Post-Jahn Freiburg 1957 1984 52:29
50. Mauffray, Francois ASMCM Strasbourg 1962 1995 52:32
Bestenliste Frauen Verein Jahrgang Lauf Zeit
1. Lokar, Claudia TUS Sythen 1964 2002 58:21
2. Reiber, Carolina LC Meilen 1973 1995 59:06
3. Bitzer, Susanne SC Hechingen 1966 1989 59:37
4. Ulrich, Veronika Salomon / LG Telis Regensburg 1968 2010 59:54
5. Ambrosy, Sonja LC Breisgau 1970 1994 1:00:04
6. Straub, Kerstin Salomon / SSC Hanau-Rodenb. 1988 2010 1:00:22
7. Kunze, Johanna TS Durlach 1971 1992 1:00:37
8. De Pay, Gudrun TSV Trochtelfingen 1959 2000 1:00:42
9. Spiess-Staudenmann, Eroica LG Horn (CH) 1963 1999 1:01:03
10. Carlsohn, Anja SC Potsdam / T. Salomon 1978 2007 1:01:04
11. Hudy, Bernadette LT-Oly.park Muenchen 1962 1989 1:01:37
12. Schnabel, Anja LAZ-Sal Kornwestheim 1985 2010 1:01:39
13. Hockenjos, Katrin LT Radolfzell 1970 2000 1:01:47
14. Buss, Stefanie ASC-Rosellen Neuss 1975 2001 1:02:01
15. Guericke, Barbara Freiburger FC 1961 1992 1:02:05
16. Müller, Britta LG Badenova / Team Salomon 1962 2006 1:02:19
17. Lindner, Romy LG Vogtland 1967 2001 1:02:19
18. Bernhard, Isabella TSG Maxdorf 1966 2002 1:02:21
19. Winski, Claudia TS Gundelfingen 1959 1999 1:02:21
20. Brod, Jutta TV Konstanz 1973 2007 1:02:29
21. Liedtke, Monika BSBV-91 Berlin 1966 2002 1:02:29
22. Matt, Brigitte LG Hohenfels 1958 1989 1:02:30
23. Fladt, Christiane 1953 1984 1:02:30
24. Unterberger, Birgit OSC Berlin 1976 2007 1:03:00
25. Heilig-Duventäster, Marie-Luise LG Welfen 1961 2008 1:03:04
26. Schoener, Ellen LG Regensburg 1968 2001 1:03:10
27. Hochenjos, Katrin LG Radolfzell 1970 2001 1:03:15
28. Drescher, Anke TS Durlach 1967 1992 1:03:28
29. Alter, Julia TV Rheinau 1893 1972 2003 1:03:30
30. Imgraben, Monika TV Muellheim 1959 1993 1:03:33
31. Hermann, Ursula LT Furtwangen 1960 2002 1:03:37
32. Baeuscher, Lea TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 1982 2010 1:03:39
33. Prior, Sylvia TV Isny 1957 1984 1:03:43
34. Imgraben, Barbara TV Britzingen 1961 2000 1:03:45
35. Knaus, Annette TV Waldstrasse/Wiesb 1965 1994 1:03:47
36. Hermle, Sonja SV Waldkirch 1970 1996 1:03:50
37. Kögel, Andrea 1968 1987 1:03:55
38. Schmitt, Christiane TV Gundelfingen 1974 2010 1:03:57
39. Gertsch, Claudia TS Schramberg 1961 2006 1:04:00
40. Urban, Ursula LAG Garmisch-Partenk 1954 1986 1:04:19
41. Rufer, Birgit TUS-08 Bilstein 1966 1988 1:04:30
42. Kieninger, Renate FC Unterkirnach 1954 2002 1:04:50
43. Ruoff, Edeltraud TS Gundelfingen 1959 1989 1:04:55
44. Ruoff, Sabine USC Freiburg 1963 1990 1:05:12
45. Schmitz, Sylke TSV Kiebingen 1967 2002 1:05:16
46. Klemm, Irmi TRI-Team Hochrhein 1951 1992 1:05:24
47. Forstner, Renate TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1977 2000 1:05:42
48. Mueller, Franziska SC Lauf 1963 1997 1:05:46
49. Steiger, Karin SC Schoenau-Belchen 1974 1993 1:05:47
50. Reisinger, Lisa SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 1984 2002 1:05:48